Executive Secretary to Executive Director (Contract)
Elaine LO
Administration
Company Office Manager
Winnie SU
IT & Administration Manager
Amy MA
Senior Administrative Officer (Contract)
Stephen CHAN
Office Assistant
Flora HAU
Creative Media Studio
Creative Video & Media Director
Andreas GUZMAN
Video Editor (Contract)
Justin HO
Development
Director of Development
Raymond YEUNG
Development Manager
Abby HO
Development Manager
Sarah TONG
Assistant Project Manager (Contract)
Tiffany CHEUNG
Development Officer (Contract)
Sam CHUNG
Project Officer (Contract)
Vincent LAM
Education & Community Outreach
Senior Education & Community Outreach Manager
Vency KWOK
Senior Education & Community Outreach Officer
Albee HUNG
Education & Community Outreach Officer
Michelle CHENG
Education & Community Outreach Coordinator (Contract)
Hannah CHOY
Finance
Head of Finance & HR
Joey CHENG
Accounting Manager
Shirley KUAN
Accounting Officer
Dily LEE
Accounting Officer
Jennifer TANG
Human Resources
Human Resources Manager
Timmie YEUNG
Human Resources Officer (Contract)
Natalie CHOI
Marketing
Director of Marketing
Alexia CHOW
Communications & Programme Manager
Jerry QIU
Assistant Marketing Manager
Eunice HO
Assistant Marketing Manager
Anson HO
Senior Marketing and PR Officer
Ruth CHUNG
Marketing Officer
WU Tsz Mei
Marketing Assistant (Contract)
Zoe NG
Editor (Part-time)
Valerie CHEUNG KOO
Artistic Team
Artistic Director
Septime WEBRE
Company & Special Project Manager
Sarita CHAN
Executive Assistant to Artistic Director (Contract)
Adrienne CHEN
Artistic Administrative Assistant (Contract)
Adora CHEUNG
Health and Wellness Team
Physiotherapist
Eleanor NGAN KEE
Physiotherapist
Upekha SENAWEERA
Company Wellness Counselor
Melody FUNG
Programme
Senior Programme Manager
Caroline CHEUNG
Programme Officer (Contract)
June LAU
Technical
Head of Technical and Stage Management
Thomas LEUNG
Production Manager
Martin LEUNG
Stage Manager
Xyrus WAN
Stage Manager (Contract)
Jess CHEUNG
Deputy Stage Manager
Yvonne LAM
Assistant Stage Manager
Man KWONG
Technician
Jane TAI
Wardrobe
Director of Wardrobe
Joanne CHONG
Wardrobe Supervisor
Stephenie CHAN
Wardrobe Officer
Aria LEUNG
Seamstress
Yao YAO
Workshop
Associate Director of Training (Contract)
Irene LO
Workshop Teacher (Contract)
Yonglin LIANG
Workshop Teacher (Contract)
Di WU
Junior Workshop Teacher (Contract)
Dawnie KWOK
Workshop & Event Manager (Contract)
Sandy LEE
Assistant Workshop Manager
Mandy HO
Workshop Officer
Sarah LUI
Workshop Coordinator (Contract)
Giovann MAN
You may also like
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue surfing our website, we assume that you consent to our use of cookies.